skočit na navigaci | skočit na obsah


not logged in
Login
选择语言: cn cz de en es fr it jp nl pl ru

布尔诺.
fotografie: 往前 | 往下

布尔诺 - 活动

Recommended events

(Brněnský trosečník)

Saturday 6/24/2017 10:00

Riviera Outdoor Swimming Complex (Brno)

Event search

(Království Benin: Bronzy zkropené krví)

Friday 4/13/2017  - Sunday 10/21/2017

Palace of the Nobility (Brno)

(Sam Lewitt a Cheyney Thompson)

Wednesday 4/18/2017  - Sunday 7/29/2017

House of Art (Brno)

(Nechtěné dědictví)

Thursday 4/19/2017  - Sunday 7/1/2017

Špilberk - castle and museum (Brno)

(Venuše - Fotografie Jindřicha Štreita)

Friday 4/27/2017  - Sunday 9/30/2017

Palace of the Nobility (Brno)

(Tajemná Indonésie - Nová Guinea)

(Tajemná Indonésie - Nová Guinea)

Tuesday 5/29/2017  - Saturday 9/29/2017

Labyrinth below the Green Market (Brno)

(Stavba jako Brno)

Thursday 5/31/2017  - Sunday 12/30/2017

Špilberk - castle and museum (Brno)

(Krysáci)

Wednesday 6/6/2017  - Sunday 8/26/2017

Špilberk - castle and museum (Brno)

(Zetor poznává svět)

Friday 6/15/2017  - Sunday 7/15/2017

Zetor Gallery (Brno)

(Hrůza v Brně)

Friday 5/26/2017 17:00
Saturday 5/27/2017 17:00
Tuesday 6/20/2017 17:00
Wednesday 6/21/2017 17:00
Thursday 6/29/2017 17:00

Bolek Polívka Theatre (Brno)

(VUS Ondráš Náš svět - alternativní pořad)

(VUS Ondráš Náš svět - alternativní pořad)

Wednesday 6/28/2017 18:00
Thursday 6/29/2017 18:00

Moravské náměstí (Brno)

(Alba Heredia, Alba Molina)

Thursday 6/29/2017 18:30

Špilberk - castle and museum (Brno)

(ReKabaret na ukončení sezony)

Friday 6/30/2017 17:00

Bolek Polívka Theatre (Brno)

(Koncert Věry Špinarové s kapelou Adam Pavlík Band)

Friday 6/30/2017 17:30

Sono Centre (Brno)

(Africké dobrodružství)

(Africké dobrodružství)

Saturday 6/30/2017  - Thursday 8/30/2017

VIDA! Science Centre - Science amusement park (Brno)

(DNA)

Wednesday 6/18/2014 17:00
Thursday 6/19/2014 17:00
Friday 6/20/2014 17:00
Sunday 6/22/2014 17:00
Wednesday 9/10/2014 17:00
Thursday 9/11/2014 17:00
Monday 10/13/2014 17:00
Friday 12/19/2014 18:00
Sunday 1/4/2015 18:00
Monday 1/5/2015 18:00
Thursday 2/26/2015 18:00
Thursday 3/5/2015 18:00
Friday 3/6/2015 18:00
Tuesday 4/28/2015 17:00
Tuesday 5/19/2015 17:00
Friday 9/11/2015 17:00
Wednesday 10/7/2015 17:00
Wednesday 10/21/2015 17:00
Friday 12/18/2015 18:00
Monday 12/28/2015 18:00
Tuesday 1/19/2016 18:00
Wednesday 2/17/2016 18:00
Tuesday 5/3/2016 17:00
Friday 9/9/2016 17:00
Monday 9/19/2016 17:00
Tuesday 6/27/2017 17:00
Saturday 7/1/2017 17:00

Bolek Polívka Theatre (Brno)

(Mistrovství světa ve volejbalu mužů do 21 let)

Friday 6/23/2017 10:30
Tuesday 6/27/2017 10:30
Wednesday 6/28/2017 10:30
Thursday 6/29/2017 10:30
Sunday 7/2/2017 21:30

Kajot Arena (Brno)

Catholic charismatic conference

Catholic charismatic conference

Wednesday 7/4/2017  - Sunday 7/8/2017

Trade Fairs Brno (Brno) - Brno Exhibition Centre, F pavilion
The conference motto: "I will give you a new heart and put a new spirit in you" (Ez 36,26). The programme of the conference is full of lectures, adorations...

(Jánošíček a Lučina)

(Jánošíček a Lučina)

Wednesday 7/5/2017 18:00

Moravské náměstí (Brno)

(Salajka (Dambořice) a Danájek)

(Salajka (Dambořice) a Danájek)

Thursday 7/6/2017 18:00

Moravské náměstí (Brno)

(Emil Open 2017 Brno)

Friday 7/6/2017  - Tuesday 7/10/2017

Brno

(Každý tančí swing)

(Každý tančí swing)

Saturday 7/8/2017 16:00

Löw-Beer Villa (Brno)

(Divokej Bill Lobkowicz tour 2017 - host: Poletíme?)

Wednesday 7/12/2017 17:30 - 7/12/2017

Špilberk - castle and museum (Brno)

(VUS Ondráš U vás o nás - celosouborový pořad)

(VUS Ondráš U vás o nás - celosouborový pořad)

Wednesday 7/12/2017 18:00

Moravské náměstí (Brno)

(Jiřina Žertová - Vrstvení)

Thursday 7/12/2017  - Sunday 9/2/2017

Špilberk - castle and museum (Brno)

(VUS Ondráš Příběh zbojníka - lidové taneční divadlo)

(VUS Ondráš Příběh zbojníka - lidové taneční divadlo)

Thursday 7/13/2017 18:00

Moravské náměstí (Brno)

(Hamlet)

Monday 7/17/2017 18:30
Tuesday 7/18/2017 18:30
Wednesday 7/19/2017 18:30
Thursday 7/20/2017 18:30

Špilberk - castle and museum (Brno)

(Mnoho povyku pro nic)

Friday 7/29/2016 18:30
Saturday 7/30/2016 18:30
Sunday 7/31/2016 18:30
Saturday 7/22/2017 18:30
Sunday 7/23/2017 18:30
Monday 7/24/2017 18:30

Špilberk - castle and museum (Brno)

(Šest tanečních hodin v šesti týdnech)

Thursday 7/27/2017 18:00

Bishop Manor-house - museum (Brno)

(Otevřené manželství)

Friday 7/28/2017 18:00

Bishop Manor-house - museum (Brno)

(Večer tříkrálový aneb Cokoli chcete)

Wednesday 7/20/2016 18:30
Thursday 7/21/2016 18:30
Friday 7/22/2016 18:30
Saturday 7/23/2016 18:30
Wednesday 7/26/2017 18:30
Thursday 7/27/2017 18:30
Friday 7/28/2017 18:30

Špilberk - castle and museum (Brno)

(O lásce)

Saturday 7/29/2017 18:00

Bishop Manor-house - museum (Brno)

(Lipa zpívá Lasicu)

Sunday 7/30/2017 18:00

Bishop Manor-house - museum (Brno)

(Hamlet (PaS de théâtre, Ostrava))

Sunday 7/30/2017 18:30
Monday 7/31/2017 18:30

Špilberk - castle and museum (Brno)

(The Loser(s) - Losers Cirque Company)

Tuesday 8/1/2017 18:00
Wednesday 8/2/2017 18:00

Bishop Manor-house - museum (Brno)

(13. Jazzový večer v botanické zahradě Brno)

Thursday 8/3/2017 16:00

Botanical Garden of Faculty of Science, Masaryk University (Brno)

(Losers Cirque Company: Walls & Handbags)

Thursday 8/3/2017 18:00
Friday 8/4/2017 18:00

Bishop Manor-house - museum (Brno)

(Veselé paničky windsorské)

Saturday 7/16/2016 18:30
Sunday 7/17/2016 18:30
Monday 7/18/2016 18:30
Wednesday 8/2/2017 18:30
Thursday 8/3/2017 18:30
Friday 8/4/2017 18:30

Špilberk - castle and museum (Brno)

(Taneční čaj o páté)

(Taneční čaj o páté)

Saturday 8/5/2017 15:00

Löw-Beer Villa (Brno)

(Noc flamenca (open air))

(Noc flamenca (open air))

Saturday 8/5/2017 18:00 - 8/5/2017

Špilberk - castle and museum (Brno)

(Muriel Anderson)

(Muriel Anderson)

Sunday 8/6/2017 18:00 - 8/6/2017

New Town Hall (Brno)

(Masayuki Kato & Gabriel Guillén)

(Masayuki Kato & Gabriel Guillén)

Monday 8/7/2017 18:00 - 8/7/2017

New Town Hall (Brno)

(Othello)

Thursday 8/11/2016 18:30
Friday 8/12/2016 18:30
Sunday 8/6/2017 18:30
Monday 8/7/2017 18:30

Špilberk - castle and museum (Brno)

(Šašek a syn)

Friday 7/21/2017 18:00
Saturday 7/22/2017 18:00
Monday 8/7/2017 18:00
Tuesday 8/8/2017 18:00

Bishop Manor-house - museum (Brno)

(Nigel North)

(Nigel North)

Tuesday 8/8/2017 18:00 - 8/8/2017

Meeting house (Brno)

(DNA)

Sunday 7/23/2017 18:00
Wednesday 7/26/2017 18:00
Wednesday 8/9/2017 18:00

Bishop Manor-house - museum (Brno)

(Andrea Vettoretti)

(Andrea Vettoretti)

Wednesday 8/9/2017 18:00 - 8/9/2017

New Town Hall (Brno)

(Pocta Shakespearovi)

Tuesday 8/8/2017 18:30
Wednesday 8/9/2017 18:30

Špilberk - castle and museum (Brno)

(Marcin Dylla)

(Marcin Dylla)

Thursday 8/10/2017 18:00 - 8/10/2017

New Town Hall (Brno)

(Podivné odpoledne Dr. Zvonka Burkeho)

Thursday 8/10/2017 18:00

Bishop Manor-house - museum (Brno)

(Mínus dva)

Friday 8/11/2017 18:00

Bishop Manor-house - museum (Brno)

(The Naked Truth - Odhalená Pravda)

Saturday 8/12/2017 18:00

Bishop Manor-house - museum (Brno)

(Smím prosit?)

Sunday 8/13/2017 18:00

Bishop Manor-house - museum (Brno)

(Velká zebra aneb Jak že se to jmenujete?)

Monday 8/14/2017 18:00

Bishop Manor-house - museum (Brno)

(Caveman)

Tuesday 8/15/2017 18:00
Wednesday 8/16/2017 18:00

Bishop Manor-house - museum (Brno)

(Scream Inc. live! (UA) Metallica Tribute Band)

Thursday 8/17/2017 17:00

Mersey Music Pub (Brno)

(Manželství v kostce)

Thursday 8/17/2017 18:00

Bishop Manor-house - museum (Brno)

(Vysavač)

Saturday 8/19/2017 18:00

Bishop Manor-house - museum (Brno)

(Celebrity)

Sunday 8/20/2017 18:00

Bishop Manor-house - museum (Brno)

(4 sestry)

Monday 8/21/2017 18:00

Bishop Manor-house - museum (Brno)

(Lordi)

Tuesday 8/22/2017 18:00

Bishop Manor-house - museum (Brno)

(Starí majstri)

Wednesday 8/23/2017 18:00

Bishop Manor-house - museum (Brno)

(Jana Uriel Kratochvílová a Illuminati.ca)

Thursday 8/24/2017 18:00

(Brno)

(Žlutý pes)

Friday 8/25/2017 18:00

(Brno)

(Mariánské léto Brno)

Saturday 8/27/2016 8:00
Saturday 8/26/2017 8:00

Marian Valley (Brno)

(Ivan Mládek a Banjo band)

Saturday 8/26/2017 18:00

(Brno)

(7. Vinohradské vozíkohraní)

Friday 9/8/2017 13:00 - 9/8/2017

Bzenecká (Brno)

(The pineapple thief (UK))

Saturday 9/9/2017 17:00

Melodka Club (Brno)

Advanced Batteries, Accumulators and Fuel Cells

Advanced Batteries, Accumulators and Fuel Cells

Sunday 9/9/2017  - Wednesday 9/12/2017

Assembly Hall of the VUT Centre (Brno) - Brno University of Technology, Antonínská 1, Brno
Main field of interest is the research and development of materials designated for modern electrochemical power sources, new investigation in the fields...

Etymological Symposium Brno

Tuesday 9/11/2017  - Thursday 9/13/2017

Brno - More information: Institute of the Czech Language of the Czech Academy of Sciences
Since 1999 international Etymological symposiums are being organized every three years. The lectures from the conference are traditionally published in...

(Pochod s chutí)

Saturday 9/16/2017 7:00

Brno

(Čochtan vypravuje)

Monday 9/18/2017 17:00

Semilasso Cultural House (Brno)

(Diana Krall)

Wednesday 9/20/2017 17:30

Kajot Arena (Brno)

(Jede Kudrna okolo Brna – IML)

Saturday 9/22/2017  - Sunday 9/23/2017

Brno

(Soutěž žactva ve volném lezení na balvanu)

Sunday 9/24/2017 11:30

Brno

(Prachy!!!)

Sunday 9/24/2017 17:00

Semilasso Cultural House (Brno)

(Caveman)

Monday 10/31/2016 18:00
Saturday 11/12/2016 16:00
Saturday 11/12/2016 19:00
Monday 11/21/2016 18:00
Wednesday 12/7/2016 18:30
Monday 12/19/2016 18:00
Friday 1/6/2017 18:00 - 1/6/2017
Sunday 3/5/2017 18:00 - 3/5/2017
Saturday 3/11/2017 16:00 - 3/11/2017
Saturday 3/11/2017 19:00 - 3/11/2017
Sunday 4/9/2017 15:00 - 4/9/2017
Sunday 4/9/2017 18:00 - 4/9/2017
Tuesday 5/2/2017 17:00 - 5/2/2017
Tuesday 5/16/2017 17:30 - 5/16/2017
Tuesday 6/6/2017 17:00 - 6/6/2017
Friday 6/23/2017 17:00 - 6/23/2017
Friday 9/15/2017 17:00 - 9/15/2017
Tuesday 9/26/2017 17:00 - 9/26/2017

Bolek Polívka Theatre (Brno)

Nazareth

Nazareth

Thursday 9/28/2017 17:30

Sono Centre (Brno)

(Brněnská podkova 2017)

Saturday 9/30/2017 4:30

Palackého náměstí (Brno)

(Kolem přehrady)

Saturday 9/30/2017 8:00

Brno

(Veřejný turistický závod - krajský pohár KČT-JMO pro rok 2018)

Sunday 10/1/2017 7:30

Brno

(Kudrnovo koulení pro děti)

Sunday 10/1/2017 12:00 - 10/1/2017

Brno

(St Petersburg Ballet - Labutí jezero)

Monday 10/2/2017 14:00
Monday 10/2/2017 18:00

(Brno)

Diagnostic Medical Sonography conference

Friday 10/5/2017  - Sunday 10/7/2017

Brno
38th national conference

(Drumfestival Brno)

Friday 10/6/2017 13:00

Laser Show Hall (Brno)

(Noční výsadek 2017)

Friday 10/6/2017 16:00

Sýpka Social Centre (Brno)

(Podzimní medlánecký pochod)

Saturday 10/7/2017 4:30

Brno

(Marta Kubišová - Naposledy)

(Marta Kubišová - Naposledy)

Sunday 10/8/2017 17:30

Sono Centre (Brno)

International Engineering Fair

International Engineering Fair

Monday 10/8/2017  - Friday 10/12/2017

Trade Fairs Brno (Brno) - Brno Exhibition Centre
The International Engineering Fair (MSV) is the leading industrial trade fair in Central Europe with annual participation reaching more than 1500 exhibitors...

(Paradise Lost (UK) + Pallbearer (USA) + Sinistro (PT))

(Paradise Lost (UK) + Pallbearer (USA) + Sinistro (PT))

Tuesday 10/9/2017 22:00

Fléda (Brno)

(Fešáci 50 let)

Thursday 10/12/2017 17:00

Semilasso Cultural House (Brno)

(Monkey Business)

Thursday 10/12/2017 18:30

Joy (Brno)

(Separ & Dms + Pil C)

Friday 10/13/2017 18:00

Semilasso Cultural House (Brno)

(Madagaskar - Muzikálové dobrodružství)

Saturday 10/14/2017 12:00
Saturday 10/14/2017 15:00

Kajot Arena (Brno)

(Vstupte...)

Monday 10/16/2017 17:00

Semilasso Cultural House (Brno)

NanoCon

NanoCon

Wednesday 10/17/2017  - Friday 10/19/2017

Orea Hotel Voroněž I (Brno) - Voronez Hotel Brno
9th International Conference on Nanomaterials - Research & Application

(Petra Janů se skupinou Amsterdam - Tour Léta bláznivá 65)

(Petra Janů se skupinou Amsterdam - Tour Léta bláznivá 65)

Wednesday 10/18/2017 17:30

Sono Centre (Brno)

(Veletrh hodinek SEW - Salon Exceptional Watches 2017)

(Veletrh hodinek SEW - Salon Exceptional Watches 2017)

Friday 10/19/2017
Saturday 10/20/2017

Moravian Gallery in Brno - Arts and Crafts Museum (Brno)

(Monolord (SWE) + Conan (UK))

Sunday 10/22/2017 16:30

Muse Room (Brno)

(Hanspaul city v Semilasse!)

Friday 10/27/2017 16:00

Semilasso Cultural House (Brno)

(Sandra - Everlasting Love 2017)

Tuesday 10/31/2017 19:00

Laser Show Hall (Brno)

(Traktor - Prach a vzduch tour)

Thursday 11/2/2017 19:00

Semilasso Cultural House (Brno)

(Večer legend 14)

Friday 11/3/2017 17:00

Semilasso Cultural House (Brno)

(Roman Horký a Kamelot)

Friday 11/3/2017 19:00

Joy (Brno)

(Festival Life!)

Friday 11/9/2017  - Sunday 11/11/2017

Trade Fairs Brno (Brno)

(21. kongres nemocničních lékárníků)

Thursday 11/15/2017  - Saturday 11/17/2017

Brno

(Pochod okolím Ořešína 2017)

Friday 11/17/2017 7:00

Brno

(David Koller Acoustic Tour 2017)

Friday 11/17/2017 18:00

Semilasso Cultural House (Brno)

(ABBA Mania (UK))

(ABBA Mania (UK))

Friday 11/17/2017 18:30

Sono Centre (Brno)

(Kateřinská přehlídka ročníkových a přívlastkových vín)

Saturday 11/18/2017 12:00

(Brno)

(Testament (USA) + Annihilator (CA) + Death Angel (USA))

Sunday 11/19/2017 17:00

Sono Centre (Brno)

(Kabát Turné 2017)

Tuesday 11/21/2017 19:00

Kajot Arena (Brno)

(Apokalypsa 18 Years Anniversary)

(Apokalypsa 18 Years Anniversary)

Friday 11/23/2017

Laser Show Hall (Brno)

(Miroslav Donutil - Na kus řeči)

Monday 11/27/2017 18:00

Semilasso Cultural House (Brno)

(Genesis classic performed by Ray Wilson)

Tuesday 11/28/2017 19:30

Laser Show Hall (Brno)

(Popelka - muzikál na ledě)

Saturday 11/28/2015 13:00
Saturday 11/28/2015 17:00
Saturday 12/2/2017 13:00
Saturday 12/2/2017 17:00

Kajot Arena (Brno)

(Bedřich Smetana - Má vlast)

Sunday 12/3/2017 18:00

Meeting house (Brno)

(Hana Zagorová (Petr Rezek, Boom!Band Jiřího Dvořáka))

(Hana Zagorová (Petr Rezek, Boom!Band Jiřího Dvořáka))

Tuesday 12/5/2017 18:30

Sono Centre (Brno)

(Lenny)

Wednesday 12/6/2017 18:30

Sono Centre (Brno)

(Piaf ! The Show)

(Piaf ! The Show)

Thursday 12/7/2017 18:30

Sono Centre (Brno)

(Miro Žbirka - Vánoční Symphonic tour 2017)

Saturday 12/9/2017 18:00

Kajot Arena (Brno)

(Čechomor Kooperativa tour 2017)

Saturday 12/9/2017 19:00

Joy (Brno)

(Jakub Smolík)

(Jakub Smolík)

Tuesday 12/12/2017 18:30

Sono Centre (Brno)

(Lucie Bílá - Bílé vánoce 2017)

(Lucie Bílá - Bílé vánoce 2017)

Thursday 12/14/2017 18:30

Sono Centre (Brno)

(Laďa Kerndl - Vánoční koncert)

Thursday 12/21/2017 18:30

Semilasso Cultural House (Brno)

(Adventní gospely 2017 Stella Jones & The Christmas Singers)

(Adventní gospely 2017 Stella Jones & The Christmas Singers)

Thursday 12/21/2017 18:30

Sono Centre (Brno)

(Štěpánský pochod za jesličkami do Vranova)

Tuesday 12/26/2017 8:00

Brno

(Děti Ráje)

Saturday 12/9/2017 13:00
Saturday 12/9/2017 18:00
Sunday 12/10/2017 13:00
Saturday 12/16/2017 13:00
Saturday 12/16/2017 18:00
Sunday 12/17/2017 13:00
Wednesday 12/27/2017 17:00
Thursday 12/28/2017 17:00
Friday 12/29/2017 17:00
Saturday 12/30/2017 13:00
Saturday 12/30/2017 18:00

Laser Show Hall (Brno)

(The World Famous Glenn Miller Orchestra)

Tuesday 1/16/2018 18:00

Laser Show Hall (Brno)

(Duo Jamaha)

Thursday 10/1/2015 16:00
Tuesday 1/26/2016 17:00
Tuesday 1/24/2017 17:00
Wednesday 1/24/2018 17:00

Semilasso Cultural House (Brno)

(Molieri, Czech Ensemble Baroque a Adam Plachetka)

Thursday 2/1/2018 18:30

Meeting house (Brno)

(The Animals and Friends (UK))

(The Animals and Friends (UK))

Saturday 2/24/2018 18:30

Sono Centre (Brno)

(Slza halové turné 2018 (k druhému albu))

Wednesday 2/28/2018 18:00

(Brno)

(Helena a hosté 2018)

Thursday 3/22/2018 18:00

Laser Show Hall (Brno)

(Shrek)

Saturday 5/12/2018 12:00

Kajot Arena (Brno)

(Daniel Landa 50)

Saturday 10/27/2018 18:00

Kajot Arena (Brno)

搜索记录: 135

nahoru ^ | tisk | komentovat

Viewed 50 times